Sunday, June 15, 2014

the points

Do I love to read? No, not at all. I will start reading when watching tv is not fun again.
Am I good at writing? No. I will be too personal, and subjective when i write.
But I am being thankful that I had been close with peoples who influenced me to do those things. Or I just like them so much, that makes me like everything they like. Some of them are not here again, but they keep inspiring me.
You know? They always did.

Monday, January 21, 2013

Tugas writing






Wednesday, January 18, 2012

Greetings from Enzo and Milo

Enzo
Its ten minutes to ten p.m, i cry. World cries. My entire body was still black and white, but a bit wet and cold. I lied on the black and white paper and wandering a blanket. Im glad that no one gets sick while i am, im enjoying this pain, im enjoying life. Considering how long relatively a thing like me could live. This is my sixth(or seventh, i forgot) year in earth. I had fallen from trees, scrawled by others, slept at people spring bed, had sex, and eaten junior mackarel or tuna. I loved that. Dont you know that i hate those babies, they're not even mine. They make noise. But its all okay, peoples love them, and i will go soon I fell in love with that gilrl, she comes here every afternoon, looking for me. I am sick, doctor said it was FIP, a most deadly virus. The doctor judge that my life is just for one week or less. I will be leaving this family, i cant believe it. I try to move but its sad, i walk like zombie, zig zag, half flying, teribble. I went to the mudd, finding my grave. Next morning, i woke up lying on black n white paper again, im still alive. I heard some good sounds, do you know that all things like me will go to heaven? Im glad. Only thing thats still moving except heart, are my eyes. Waiting for the time. Well, thank you.
Thats it.
Im out :)

Milo
Im milo, my mom is yellow. I have two sisters, tiger and ciki. We are three month old. We havent go to school. I swallow a fish bone, but boys dont cry. So i stay cool. I cant eat even if i want to. Tonight i totally cold, i run to the orange house in front of mine, i want play hide and seek. But im too sleepy, Then i dont remember anything next morning, hmmm.. Is there nex morning?

Saturday, January 22, 2011

Sepeda-an!



Seru! Nggak capek sama sekali, sumpah. Aku habis sepedaan ke smala lho, kemaren hari sabtu. Perjalanan dimulai dari pom bensin Wiyung deket rumahku, disitu Vava udah nungguin. Vava ini hebat lho, rumahnya lebih jauh, kira-kira 15 menitan dari rumahku. Pas awal-awal, aku jek ragu, buingung, aku bakalan kuat nggak ya. Hahahaha.
Akhirnya setelah sejam setengah sepedaan non-stop, kita sampek di Smalaaaa!! Allahuakbar! *celebrationirfanbachdim*
ini lo vava:

sepanjang perjalanan dia mesti cul-culan tangan, gaya banget

Thursday, December 23, 2010

Spesial: Hari Ibu



Selamat hari ibu, ya Bu! Sebenernya hari Ibu itu gak beda sama hari-hari lain, mungkin cuma status BBMku tok yang beda, aku salim sama ibu tiap hari, aku peluk ibu juga tiap hari, ibu baik sama aku juga tiap hari,pokoknya tiap hari itu yaa.. harus Hari Ibu.
"Wih akhirnya ada hasilnya kan mbak, Ibu dukung 1000% pokoknya.." waktu aku nunjukin uang hasil ngejob buat ratna.
"Mbak kenapa berhenti? Gak ada yang boleh menghalangi kamu kalau mau berkreasi, mau ada apa-apa, mau ada musuh, apapun..." waktu aku ngomong kalo aku keluar dari panitia P^^ gara-gara gitu tok.
Makasih banyak buuuu, ibu paling top, sabar, cantik, lucu.. SEDUNIA

Friday, December 10, 2010

Istana

Friday, November 19, 2010

That's why...


copy-pasted from http://demtakdungdes.tumblr.com/post/683560555/you-deserve-to-have-so-much-more
Terima kasih banyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaak.

Wednesday, November 10, 2010

Hari Pahlawan






Ini nih kelasku, keren ya. Kita menang lomba kekompakan kostum loooh =))

SMALA CUP CLOSING PARTY


Datang dan saksikan penutupan Smala Cup XIII/2010
Sabtu, 13 November @ GOR Kertajaya
Start @ 1Oam sampai habis
GS: Heavy Monster, FreakyFrydie, Peeplop Bumper
Special guest: Andik F. (Persebaya) *mboh de'e lapo
HTM 20k

posternya bagus !



Monday, November 1, 2010

Dumped drawing

Saya ini amatir, masih belajar. Dari yang awalnya (ohh) tidak bisa, mencari tau,iseng nyoba-nyoba, dan sekarang pun, yaa masih nyoba-nyoba. Inilah beberapa "sampah" saya hingga sekarang ini, suka-duka jadi pubdok yang desainanya jarang dipake: